skip to Main Content

Workout in a group or with friends

Benefit from a Coach pushing you
without the price tag of a private session

Our free classes
are included in all memberships 

‘Paid class’ are privately run and a fee is payable to the instructor

Never miss a class

We can send you a message on Facebook to remind you about the classes you want to attend

Click the check box below then click on the green button and we will send you a message where you can pick your reminders.

You can opt out of this service at any time

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 AM
MONSTER
Unit 2
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
Vicky Macmahon
8:00 AM
Spin
Spin Room
8:00 AM
8:45 AM
Vicky Macmahon
MONSTER
Unit 2
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Ashley Knight
5:00 PM
Kids Krav
Studio
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Paid Class
6:00 PM
MONSTER
Unit 2
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Lee Bohin

Small Group PT
Studio
6:15 PM
7:15 PM
Paid Class

Spin
Spin Room
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Ministry Coaches

Small Group PT
Unit 2
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
Paid Class
Spin
Spin Room
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Lee Bohin

Krav Maga
Unit 2
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Jim Halton
Boxercise
Unit 2
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Ricky Pow

Spin
Spin Room
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Lee Bohin

Kickboxing
Studio
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Paid Class
MONSTER
Unit 2
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Gina Small

Spin
Spin Room
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Shelly Ford
7:00 PM
Krav Maga
Unit 2
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Jim Halton
8:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Krav Maga
Unit 2
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Jim Halton
Krav Maga
Unit 2
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Jim Halton
8:00 PM

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 AM
MONSTER
Unit 2
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
Vicky Macmahon
8:00 AM
MONSTER
Unit 2
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Ashley Knight
6:00 PM
MONSTER
Unit 2
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Lee Bohin
MONSTER
Unit 2
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Gina Small

Monday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Spin
Spin Room
8:00 AM
8:45 AM
Vicky Macmahon
6:00 PM
Spin
Spin Room
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Ministry Coaches
Spin
Spin Room
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Lee Bohin
Spin
Spin Room
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Lee Bohin
Spin
Spin Room
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Shelly Ford
7:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Boxercise
Unit 2
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Ricky Pow

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Kickboxing
Studio
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Paid Class

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Kids Krav
Studio
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Paid Class

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Small Group PT
Studio
6:15 PM
7:15 PM
Paid Class

Small Group PT
Unit 2
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
Paid Class
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 AM
MONSTER
Unit 2
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
Vicky Macmahon
8:00 AM
Spin
Spin Room
8:00 AM
8:45 AM
Vicky Macmahon
MONSTER
Unit 2
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Ashley Knight
6:00 PM
MONSTER
Unit 2
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Lee Bohin

Small Group PT
Studio
6:15 PM
7:15 PM
Paid Class

Spin
Spin Room
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Ministry Coaches

Small Group PT
Unit 2
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
Paid Class
Spin
Spin Room
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Lee Bohin
Boxercise
Unit 2
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Ricky Pow

Spin
Spin Room
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Lee Bohin
MONSTER
Unit 2
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Gina Small

Spin
Spin Room
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Shelly Ford
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 AM
MONSTER
Unit 2
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
Vicky Macmahon
8:00 AM
Spin
Spin Room
8:00 AM
8:45 AM
Vicky Macmahon
MONSTER
Unit 2
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Ashley Knight
6:00 PM
MONSTER
Unit 2
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Lee Bohin

Spin
Spin Room
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Ministry Coaches
Spin
Spin Room
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Lee Bohin
Boxercise
Unit 2
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Ricky Pow

Spin
Spin Room
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Lee Bohin
MONSTER
Unit 2
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Gina Small

Spin
Spin Room
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Shelly Ford
7:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Kids Krav
Studio
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Paid Class
6:00 PM
Boxercise
Unit 2
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Ricky Pow
7:00 PM
Krav Maga
Unit 2
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Jim Halton
Kickboxing
Studio
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Paid Class
Krav Maga
Unit 2
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Jim Halton
8:00 PM

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Kids Krav
Studio
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Paid Class
7:00 PM
Krav Maga
Unit 2
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Jim Halton
Kickboxing
Studio
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Paid Class
Krav Maga
Unit 2
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Jim Halton
8:00 PM

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 AM
MONSTER
Unit 2
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
Vicky Macmahon
8:00 AM
MONSTER
Unit 2
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Ashley Knight
6:00 PM
MONSTER
Unit 2
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Lee Bohin

Small Group PT
Studio
6:15 PM
7:15 PM
Paid Class

Small Group PT
Unit 2
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
Paid Class
MONSTER
Unit 2
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Gina Small
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!
Back To Top
Search